Colaboradores

Relação de nomes de pessoas, que de alguma forma, já colaboraram para o crescimento do Brasil Mergulho:

Nome Residência
Adair Ribeiro São Paulo – SP
Adil C. Júnior Curitiba – PR
Adrian Martino São Paulo – SP
Adriana Castro – “Drica de Castro” São Paulo – SP
Adriana Ivama Barbados
Adriana Pianetti Belo Horizonte – MG
Adriano Freitas Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Adriano Gambarini São Paulo – SP
Afonso Mello Natal – RN
Allane Milliane Munique – Alemanha
Alberto Oda São Paulo – SP
Aldemar Araújo Castro Maceió – AL
Aleandro Freitas Belo Horizonte – MG
Alessandra Fischer Recife – PE
Alessandra Pizza (Ocean Angel) Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Alex Albuquerque Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Alex Mendonça Porto Bonito – MS
Alexandre Andrezzi Santos – SP
Alexandre Barbosa (Alê) São Paulo – SP
Alexandre Beiral Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Alexandre Fraenkel Florianópolis – SC
Alexandre Losada Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Alexandre Martorano Fortaleza – CE
Alexandre Seixas São Paulo – SP
Alexandre Shimoishi Japão
Alice Chen São Paulo – SP
Allane Milliane Munique – Alemanha
Alvanir S. Oliveira – “Jornada” São Paulo – SP
Álvaro Toissant Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Ana Cristina Casara Curitiba – PR
Ana Riguetti São Paulo – SP
Anderson Pitoscia São Paulo – SP
André M. Abras Belo Horizonte – MG
Andreza Perraro Florianópolis – SC
Ana Paula Balboni São Paulo – SP
Anna Martha Andrade Belo Horizonte – MG
Anselmo Lorenzoni São Paulo – SP
Antônio Carlos da S. Júnior “Caio” São Francisco do Sul – SC
Antônio Pereira Cândido São Luís – MA
Antônio Ritter Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Antônio Sérgio Ferreira Couto Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Archimedes Garrido Limeira – SP
Arduíno Colassanti Niterói – RJ
Arley Eishima São Paulo – SP
Armando De Luca São Paulo – SP
Ary Amarante Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Áthila Bertoncini Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Auder M. V. Lisboa Foz do Iguaçú-PR
Augusto Auler São Paulo – SP
Augusto Marques Ramos Porto Alegre – RS
Augusto Montbrun Bonaire
Bernardo Campos Brasília – DF
Bruno Caruso Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Bruno Diegoli Belém – PA
Bruno Fagundes Salvador – BA
Bruno Tae São Paulo – SP
Carlos Affonso “CAF” Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Carlos Campaña Lanzarote – Espanha
Carlos Costabile Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Carlos Eduardo Bersan Belo Horizonte – MG
Carlos Henrique Loyo “CH” Recife – PE
Carlos Kiva Janovicth Sorocaba – SP
Carlos Mayrink Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Carlos Montechi São Paulo – SP
Carlos Nelli Borges Moçambique – África
Carolina Longo (Calu) São Paulo – SP
Cézar Torres São Paulo – SP
Christian Sgarbi Niterói – RJ
Cláudio Brandileone Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Cláudio Calil Ribeirão Preto – SP
Cláudio Dalpogetto Santos – SP
Cosmo Labate São Paulo – SP
Cristina Gonçalves São Paulo – SP
Cristina Makino Dusseldorf – Alemanha
Daniel Botelho Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Daniel Faria Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Daniel Fernandes São Paulo – SP
Danilo Trinchão Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Dino Aragão São Paulo – SP
Duarte da Cruz Itajaí – SC
Duda Morais São Paulo – SP
Edísio Rocha Recife – PE
Edric Barbosa Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Edson Prando São Paulo – SP
Eduardo Davidovich – “Doc” Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Eduardo Figueiredo – “Dudú” Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Eduardo Kossatz Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Eduardo Macedo Brasília – DF
Eduardo Nacur Belo Horizonte – MG
Eduardo Sosa São Paulo – SP
Eduardo Vinhaes São Paulo – SP
Elias José Sivolani Miziara São Paulo – SP
Elídio Wagner Lopes Salvador – BA
Elísio Gomes Filho Cabo Frio – RJ
Elsie Orabona Ubatuba – SP
Elton Marinho Florianópolis – SC
Elza Cansação Medeiros (Major) Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Enio Couteiro Cabo Frio – RJ
Eric Comin Santos – SP
Eric Meyer Guarapari – ES
Eric Vosgrau Campinas – SP
Fábio Carvalho Sorocaba – SP
Fábio Conti Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Fábio Fialho Florianópolis – SC
Fábio Freitas Niterói – RJ
Fábio Marconi Salvador – BA
Fábio Teixeira de Mello México
Fábio Trindade Recife-PE
Fábio Zaffalon São Paulo – SP
Fabrício Todeschini Curitiba – PR
Fabrizio Romano São Paulo – SP
Flávia Ramos Pestana Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Felipe Franco Barbosa São Paulo – SP
Fernando Campanolli Guarapari – ES
Fernando Chinaglia Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Fernando Clark Recife – PE
Fernando Erthal Barra Grande – BA
Fernando Kaltemback Recife – PE
Fernando Kuramoto São Paulo – SP
Fernando Martins São Paulo – SP
Fernando Penteado Cardoso São Paulo – SP
Fernando Pilati Curitiba – PR
Fernando “Sacola” Belo Horizonte – MG
Franklin Albagli Ilhéus – BA
Frederico Fontoura Cabo Frio – RJ
Frederico Lucena Teresina – PI
Friedrich Bahler Munique – Alemanha
Gabriel Ganme São Paulo – SP
Gabriel Kartter – “Gaba” Recife – PE
Gabriel Melcop Recife – PE
Gabriel Monteiro São Paulo – SP
Gelson Petuco Porto Alegre – RS
Genilson Araújo (Repórter Aéreo da Rádio CBN) Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Gennady Misan Irkutsk – Russia

George Almeida

Fortaleza – CE
Georges Bourdoukan Júnior Atibaia – SP
Gianelli Rodrigues Barra Mansa – RJ
Gilberto Gabardo Neto Florianópolis – SC
Gilberto Martiniano Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Gilberto Musto Fernandópolis – SP
Gilney Fernandes Lima Recife – PE
Gilson Galvão Salvador – BA
Gilson Oliveira Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Giselle Beal Curitiba – PR
Gonzalo Abio São Paulo – SP
Guilherme H. Pereira Filho São Paulo – SP
Guilherme Kodja São Paulo – SP
Guilherme Lobo Florianópolis – SC
Guilherme Silvestre Recife – PE
Gustavo Abah Belo Horizonte – MG
Hannibal Carvalho Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Heinz-Helmut Paulsen Curitiba – PR
Heleen – Wethorse Holanda
Hélio Vaisman Recife – PE
Henrique Santos Júnior Porto Alegre – RS
Henrique Tonon Freire São Paulo – SP
Inaldo Araújo Brasília – DF
Ismael Escote Fernando de Noronha – PE
Ivan Rocha Júnior Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Jason Marinho Rio das Ostras – RJ
Jean Pierre Porto Alegre – RS
Jerry Mason (Capitão) Norfolk – Estados Unidos
João Batista do Nascimento Bonito – MS
João Francisco Calmon Florianópolis – SC
João Paulo (Atmosfera I) Santos – SP
João Paulo Cauduro Filho Porto Alegre – RS
João Paulo Pavani Franco “Johnny” São Paulo – SP
João Tavares – GamaSub Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Joel Calado Recife – PE
Jorge Guimarães Rio de Janeiro – RJ
José Augusto Dias (J Dias) Rio de Janeiro – RJ
José Boaventura São Paulo – SP
José Carlos (Nemo Confecção) Rio de Janeiro – RJ
José Carlos Lopes Sariego São Paulo – SP
José Goes Salvador – BA
José Lourenço Barroco Neto (Tuta) São Paulo – SP
José Luiz Almeida Rio de Janeiro – RJ
José Mário Ventura São Paulo – SP
José Maurício Rodrigues São Paulo – SP
José Roberto Faria (Zé Costella) Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Josualdo Rodrigues de Moura Recife – PE
Juliana Belotti São Paulo – SP
Juliana Caruso Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Julio Castello Branco Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Júlio Yabber Guarapari – ES
Júnior Melo Santos – SP
Kadu Pinheiro São Paulo – SP
Katarini Miguel Curitiba – PR
Kátia Trindade Recife-PE
Keiko Nakatsubo Campinas – SP
Kenneth Corrêa Campo Grande – MS
Kike Bonito – MS
Kupeu Búzios – RJ
Lawrence Wahba São Paulo – SP
László Mocsári Salvador – BA
Lecir Riodades Belém – PA
Léia Figueiredo
de Oliveira
Vitória da Conquista – BA
Lelis B. Couto Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Lenora Soares Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Léo Francini São Paulo-SP
Leonardo Vidal Marques Niterói – RJ
Lis Gomide São Paulo – SP
Lúcia Figueiredo Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Lúcia Terui Japão
Luciana Daniele Konig Campinas – SP
Luciano Andrade Fortaleza – CE
Luciano Gomes de Carvalho Pereira Brasília – DF
Luciano Taraborelli Campinas – SP
Lúcio Borges Recife – PE
Luís Augusto – “Luisão” São Paulo – SP
Luís Becker Arraial D’Ajuda – BA
Luís Fernando Waib São Paulo – SP
Luíz Basílio Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Luíz Caballero Recife – PE
Malú Ezipato São Paulo – SP
Maurício Henriques Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Marcel do Espírito Santo Recife – PE
Marcel Westerhoff Bonaire
Marcelo Barreto Borges Cuiabá – MT
Marcelo Cury Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Marcelo Dantas New York – EUA
Marcelo Gesteira Serrambi – PE
Marcelo Helmers Aracajú – SE
Marcelo Krause Curitiba – PR
Marcelo Lourenço São Paulo – SP
Marcelo Salles Belo Horizonte – MG
Marcelo Sanglard Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Marcelo Soares Brandão Emirados Árabes
Marcello Sanzone São Paulo – SP
Márcio Faria Estados Unidos
Márcio Lisa São Paulo – SP
Márcio Machado Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Marco Antônio Caixeta Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Marco Fabio U. Levy São Paulo – SP
Marco Giorchino – “Smi” São Paulo – SP
Marcos A. Reis Júnior – Marcão Campinas – SP
Marcos Alvaredo Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Marcos Vitório – “Abelha” Salvador – BA
Marcus Caldeira Brasília – DF
Marcus Davis Andrade Braga Fortaleza – CE
Marcus Silvestrini São Paulo – SP
Marcus Werneck Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Marcus Willian Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Mario Sérgio Garcia São Paulo – SP
Marlon Oberst Barra Mansa – RJ
Marta Espinheira Cairns – Austrália
Massud Júnior Belo Horizonte – MG
Mathias Carvalho São Paulo – SP
Maurício Andrade São Paulo – SP
Maurício Ávila Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Maurício Costa Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Max Glegiston Recife – PE
Max Salles Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Michel Russi Porto de Galinhas – PE
Miguel de Las Casas Miami – EUA
Miguel Hasselmann Salvador – BA
Miguel Lopes Rio de Janeiro
Milton Marinho Rio de Janeiro
Nader Alharidi Marsa Alam – Egito
Nikolas Trikilis Grécia
Nivaldo Saverghini – “Bô” Belo Horizonte – MG
Noeli Ribeiro Curitiba – PR
Nuno Marques Fortaleza – CE
Osmar Luíz Júnior “Mindú” São Paulo – SP
Patrícia Caetano São Paulo – SP
Patrícia Futuro Bittencourt Porto Alegre – RS
Patrícia Teles Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Patrick Muller Fernando de Noronha – PE
Patrick Musimu Bruxelas – Bélgica
Paula Balboni São Paulo – SP
Paula Leitman Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Paula Martins Beck Florianópolis – SC
Paula Romano São Paulo – SP
Paulo Alberto Santos – SP
Paulo Amorim São Paulo – SP
Paulo Cid Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Paulo Dias Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Paulo Eugênio “Michoca” Ilha Grande – RJ
Paulo Guilherme A. Cavalcanti “Pinguim” Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Paulo Pinto Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Paulo Ricardo Duarte São Paulo – SP
Paulo Lopes Arraial do Cabo – RJ
Paulo Tessarollo – “Tessa” Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Paulo Tesserolli Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Paulo Yutaka Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Pedro Bofatti Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Pedro Corrêa – “Pedro Flôr” Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Pedro Paulo Cunha – “PP” São Paulo – SP
Pedro Paulo Orabona Ubatuba – SP
Pedro Venegas Nogueira Porto Alegre – RS
Rafael Demôro Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Rafael Esteves Campinas – SP
Rafael S. Fuganti Londrina – PR
Raimar Van Derbillardt II Havaí – EUA
Raul Coelho Barreto Neto Salvador – BA
Regina Ramoska São Paulo – SP
Reinaldo Moine Angra dos Reis – RJ
Renan Machi Santos – SP
Rennan Almeida Fortaleza – PE
Renata da Silva Prado São Paulo – SP
Renata Linger São Paulo – SP
Rene Hakkenberg Bonaire
Renieri Balestro (Neio) Curitiba – PR
Ricardo Azoury Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Ricardo Bahia Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Ricardo “Lalo” Meurer São Paulo – SP
Ricardo Moreira Rodrigues São Paulo – SP
Robert Kover – “Padinho” São Paulo – SP
Roberta Caria N. Fuganti Londrina – PR
Roberto Ajaj “Turcão” São Paulo – SP
Roberto (Beto) Rokab Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Roberto da Luz – “Bob Light” Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Roberto Shigematsu São Paulo – SP
Roberto Trindade São Paulo – SP
Roberto “Zé Costela” Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Robson Fellipelli São Paulo – SP
Rodolpho Aguiar São Paulo – SP
Rodrigo Araujo Monteiro Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Rodrigo Bricks São Luiz – MA
Rodrigo Coluccini Belo Horizonte – MG
Rodrigo Dai Belo Horizonte – MG
Rodrigo Figueiredo (X Divers) Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Rodrigo Gherardi São Paulo – SP
Rodrigo Lopes Vitória – ES
Rodrigo Maia Nogueira Salvador – BA
Rodrigo Nuno Peiró Correia São Paulo – SP
Rodrigo Thomé Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Rogério Gonçalves Velasco São Paulo – SP
Rogério Lippo Recife – PE
Rogério Menezes Belo Horizonte – MG
Romeu Dib Belo Horizonte – MG
Rosângela Lessa Recife – PE
Rudimar Guerini Bonito – MS
Rui Paschoal Júnior Franca – SP
Ruver Bandeira Fortaleza – CE
Said Khedr Dahab – Egito
Samuel Martins Curitiba – PR
Sandderson Barros Arraial do Cabo – RJ
Sandro Alvarenga Vila Velha – ES
Sandro César (Sandrão) São Paulo – SP
Sérgio Dantas Ilhas Virgens – Bahamas
Sérgio N. Stampar São Paulo – SP
Sérgio Viégas São Paulo – SP
Sidney Hinterhoff Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Sílvia Vidigal Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Sheyla Moraes São Paulo – SP
Suene Ramalho Fernando de Noronha – PE
Tadeu Barros Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Tania de Barros Corrêa Salvador – BA
Tânia Stoffa São Paulo – SP
Tércio Leal da Silva São Paulo – SP
Teresa Cury Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Thiago Duarte Angra dos Reis – RJ
Thomas Schmitth São Paulo – SP
Thomas Weis Stuttgart – Alemanha
Vagner Marretti Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Valéria Galego São Paulo – SP
Vinícius Alves Ribeiro Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Vinícius França Souza Piauí
Vitor Vidal Vitória – ES
Vlada Dekina Toronto – Canadá
Walter A. Menezes São Paulo – SP
Welder Willian Ribeiro São José dos Campos – SP
Willi Pérez Caracas – Venezuela
Yan Grossman Estados Unidos
Yasmin Pérez Caracas – Venezuela
Zaira Matheus Fernando de Noronha – PE